• ホーム
  • >
  • ノジマチャンピオンカップ 箱根シニアプロ ....
  • >
  • 組み合わせ表

TIME TABLE

2017.4.20

OUTstart

NO TIME 選手名 所属 SCORE
1 8:00 高島 康彰 M.Vサンマリン  
河村 聡 岐阜稲口GC  
陳 志 忠 スリーボンド  
2 8:10 中村 通 フリー  
服部 直樹 HGA  
早野 健 フリー  
3 8:20 初見 充宣 立科GC  
山本 善隆 城陽CC  
小室 英明 フリー  
4 8:30 冨永 浩 アコーディア・ゴルフ  
溝口 英二 フリー  
S・コンラン オーストラリア  
5 8:40 松木 徳生 宝塚GC  
寺西 明 フリー  
F・ミノザ DEL MONTE GC  
6 8:50 小溝 髙夫 フリー  
芹澤 大介 成田ヒルズCC  
金 鍾 徳 大山GC  
7 9:00 植田 浩史 太平洋クラブ益子PGA C  
白石 達哉 福岡国際CC  
河村 雅之 安芸CC  
8 9:10 髙見 和宏 フリー  
東  聡 フリー  
盧 建 順 台湾  
9 9:20 白浜 育男 RomaRo  
湯原 信光 岡藤HD、東京国際大学  
G・マイヤー パールCC  
10 9:30 汪 德 昌 台湾  
パク ブーウォン 韓国  
友利 勝良 サニクリーン  
11 9:40 渡辺 司 セガサミーHD  
原田 三夫 アコーディア・ゴルフ きさいちC  
清水 洋一 フリー  
12 9:50 室田 淳 長寿の里  
奥田 靖己 ユニテックス  
崎山 武志 アビバHD  
13 10:00 高松 厚 ユニテックス  
久保 勝美 高根CC  
P・ファウラー PING GOLF  
14 10:10 西沢 章夫 花生CC  
柳沢 伸祐 ビバゴルフ  
呂 文 徳 台湾  
15 10:20 髙橋 勝成 I.T.O JAPAN&co.  
羽川 豊 フリー  
井戸木鴻樹 小野東洋GC  
16 10:30 尾崎 直道 フリー  
三好 隆 タニヤゴルフ  
秋葉 真一 関文グループ  
17 10:40 飯合 肇 アルファクラブグループ  
米山 剛 ヨネックス  
田村 尚之 ダイクレ  
18 10:50 真板 潔 フリー  
水巻 善典 鳴尾GC  
鈴木 亨 ミズノ  
19 11:00 加瀬 秀樹 アイテック  
倉本 昌弘 フリー  
川岸 良兼 フリー  
20 11:10 芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ  
牧野 裕 新昭和  
平石 武則 大山GC  

2017.4.21

OUTstart

NO TIME 選手名 所属 SCORE
1 8:00 奥田 靖己 ユニテックス +1
湯原 信光 岡藤HD、東京国際大学 +1
金 鍾 徳 大山GC +1
2 8:10 山本 善隆 城陽CC +1
河村 聡 岐阜稲口GC +1
尾崎 直道 フリー 0
3 8:20 高松 厚 ユニテックス 0
室田 淳 長寿の里 0
渡辺 司 セガサミーHD 0
4 8:30 白浜 育男 RomaRo 0
植田 浩史 太平洋クラブ益子PGA C 0
小溝 髙夫 フリー 0
5 8:40 溝口 英二 フリー 0
陳 志 忠 スリーボンド 0
真板 潔 フリー -1
6 8:50 米山 剛 ヨネックス -1
清水 洋一 フリー -1
友利 勝良 サニクリーン -1
7 9:00 汪 德 昌 台湾 -1
初見 充宣 立科GC -1
川岸 良兼 フリー -2
8 9:10 田村 尚之 ダイクレ -2
P・ファウラー PING GOLF -2
久保 勝美 高根CC -2
9 9:20 盧 建 順 台湾 -2
寺西 明 フリー -2
S・コンラン オーストラリア -2
10 9:30 井戸木鴻樹 小野東洋GC -3
パク ブーウォン 韓国 -3
F・ミノザ DEL MONTE GC -3
11 9:40 牧野 裕 新昭和 -4
西沢 章夫 花生CC -4
崎山 武志 アビバHD -4
12 9:50 原田 三夫 アコーディア・ゴルフ きさいちC -4
G・マイヤー パールCC -4
東  聡 フリー -4
13 10:00 柳沢 伸祐 ビバゴルフ -5
河村 雅之 安芸CC -6
冨永 浩 アコーディア・ゴルフ -7

INstart

NO TIME 選手名 所属 SCORE
1 8:20 呂 文 徳 台湾 +1
秋葉 真一 関文グループ +1
加瀬 秀樹 アイテック +1
2 8:30 高島 康彰 M.Vサンマリン +2
白石 達哉 福岡国際CC +2
髙見 和宏 フリー +2
3 8:40 倉本 昌弘 フリー +2
平石 武則 大山GC +2
芹澤 信雄 TSIグルーヴアンドスポーツ +2
4 8:50 早野 健 フリー +3
髙橋 勝成 I.T.O JAPAN&co. +3
三好 隆 タニヤゴルフ +3
5 9:00 水巻 善典 鳴尾GC +3
小室 英明 フリー +4
服部 直樹 HGA +6
6 9:10 松木 徳生 宝塚GC +6
鈴木 亨 ミズノ +6
中村 通 フリー +8
7 9:20 芹澤 大介 成田ヒルズCC +10
飯合 肇 アルファクラブグループ +10